Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Nubia Genova Trav 3271465385
Sophia Brasiliana Xxl Firenze Trav 3446989173
Mirella La Bella Ginevra Trav 3391038030
Eshelen San Paolo Trav 00557186054454
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Bruna Xxl Savona Trav 3445705092












