Flavia Bambola Basilea Trav 3313153877
Jessica Brillio Aosta Trav 3920563308
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Ariadna Reims Trav 0034602633849
Samantha Dumont Carpi Trav 3312091639
Claudia Tx Arrecife Trav 0034632858479
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101











