Katia Trapani Girl 3387409116
Bonita Grosseto Girl 3883829203
Mia Valenti Isernia Girl 3792168873
Bya Melo San Paolo Girl 005511984722401
Angelica Faliero Italiana Londra Girl 3928076020
Kelly Brasiliana Pisa Girl 3509974822
Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429












