Kimberly Göppingen Girl 004915175752614
Angela Cigliano Vercelli Girl 3466085126
Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Sacha Treviso Girl 3490582503
Juliana Blues Schwäbisch Gmünd Girl 004915214691644
Bamby Ferrara Girl 3533567698
Gioia Passion Benevento Girl 3493474746












