Kalena Ricci Udine Girl 3533104423
Kristyna Avellino Girl 3936966095
Busige Alexa Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175444850
Rihanna Bad Wildungen Girl 00491639182909
Jayjay Ink Pforzheim Girl 004917658062539
Mariangelica Teramo Girl 3884628985
Lili Class Friedrichshafen Girl 00491777580822












