Lady Carolina Karlsruhe Girl 004915145670919
Chiara Delux Bergamo Girl 3445417772
Katysha Foggia Girl 3209221733
Taniya Rodgau Girl 004917628143356
Laura Carioca Foggia Girl 3288060031
Amanda B Piacenza Girl 3937233082
Kamila Dior Verbania Girl 3924508431












