Bruna Xxl Savona Trav 3445705092
La Black Star Jussara Carioca Karlsruhe Trans 004915205446913
Sther Ferraz Rho Trans 3520486164
Eva Black Torino Trans 3936180192
Thalya Cyclone Ginevra Trans 3713993846
Trans Kolucci Xxl Stoccarda Trans 004915223414811
Fabiola La Cortigiana Udine Trans 3273363771












