Valentina Star Class Fulda Girl 004915237398229
Katya Porto Sant'elpidio Girl 3347508297
Sussanna Menina Napoli Girl 3445096049
Cherry Class Stoccarda Girl 004915145816100
Erika Gucci Caltanissetta Girl 3510080663
Sara Hott Latina Girl 3288944599
Ayda Cuneo Girl 3333138933












