Gisela Civitanova Marche Trans 3272955135
Suzanne Gagliardi Lugano Trans 0041787854144
Eduarda Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 005591739640
Nady Vicenza Trans 3338758341
Renata Cavalieri Montecatini Terme Trans 3382569847
Michelle Prado Lugano Trans 3928020175
Katy Alessandria Trans 3510475087












