Miss Lena Wiesbaden Trans 004915171261463
Sonya Visp Trans 3881298225
Karina Rios Pornostar Brescia Trans 3929382513
Fernanda Ambrosio Ponte Chiasso Trans 3277803350
Ella Novara Trans 3477391436
Kathy Barreto San Paolo Trans 005511980607601
Debora Gomez Treviso Trans 3277272899












