Annyelise Prato Trans 3202619805
Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Deborah Delizia Faenza Trans 3205576626
Soraya Ts Barcellona Trans 0034603689549
Nicole Kassel Trans 004915129095956
Gina Nürtingen Trans 004917624786700
Bruna Alves Torino Trans 3508426918












