Pedro Guzman San Paolo Boy 005511971427926
Leo Felipo San Paolo Boy 005511967139988
Thiago Frosinone Boy 3511633759
Ronaldo Terni Boy 3914048088
Adonis Xxl Taranto Boy 3246012860
Galvão Aracaju Boy 00557999206619
Adriano Colt Berlino Boy 0034624815664












