Jessika Valenssa Bologna Trans 3447821911
Larissa Xxl Mannheim Trans 004915129057288
Izabella Queiroz Belo Horizonte Trans 005531973562568
Sophie Vergara Peschiera Del Garda Trans 3516700925
Sabryna Terni Trans 3510693188
Smeralda Crotone Trans 3922856573
Andressa Diniz Lorient Trans 0033780798073












