Kauan Berdinazzi Dubai Boy 3889026840
Rudy Roma Boy 3284646172
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Adriano Colt Berlino Boy 0034624815664
Igor Gaucho San Paolo Boy 005511995420753
Igor Catarinense Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521999881585
Julio Brasilian Bergamo Boy 3519364644












