Ita Cabral Xxl Salerno Trav 3807881204
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Ivrea Trav 3805920896
Lorena Lione Trav 0033753568291
Kate Milano Trav 3519323214
Jady Cubana Anaconda Zurigo Trav 0041779769560
Emily Brescia Trav 3515626907











