Jessica Brillio Aosta Trav 3920563308
Christine Phayffer Solo Attiva Treviso Trav 3453539696
Emma Xxl Firenze Trav 3489096015
Barbara Milano Trav 3509721183
Nicolle Roma Trav 3522790576
Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487
Ignes Termoli Trav 3920666212











